2017年大四(2014级及2016级专升本)测试安排 |
编 号 |
班级编号 |
班级名称 |
测试教师 |
备 注 |
测试时间 |
上交数据时间 |
1 |
14001 |
材料1401 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
2 |
14002 |
材料1402 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
3 |
14003 |
材料1403 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
4 |
14004 |
地理1401 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
5 |
14005 |
地理1402 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
6 |
14006 |
地理1403 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
7 |
14007 |
电科1401 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
8 |
14008 |
电科1402 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
9 |
14009 |
电气1401 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
10 |
14010 |
电气1402 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
11 |
14011 |
电气1403 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
12 |
14012 |
电气1404 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
13 |
14013 |
电信1401 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
14 |
14014 |
电信1402 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
15 |
14015 |
电信1403 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
16 |
14016 |
工管1401 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
17 |
14017 |
工管1402 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
18 |
14018 |
工管1403 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
19 |
14019 |
工管1404 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
20 |
14020 |
汉语1401 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
21 |
14021 |
汉语1402 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
22 |
14022 |
汉语1403 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
23 |
14023 |
汉语1404 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
24 |
14024 |
汉语1405 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
25 |
14025 |
化学1401 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
26 |
14026 |
化学1402 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
27 |
14027 |
会计学1401 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
28 |
14028 |
会计学1402 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
29 |
14029 |
会计学1403 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
30 |
14030 |
会计学1404 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
31 |
14031 |
会计学1405 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
32 |
14032 |
计算机1401 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
33 |
14033 |
计算机1402 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
34 |
14034 |
历史学1401 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
35 |
14035 |
历史学1402 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
36 |
14036 |
美术学1401 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
37 |
14037 |
美术学1402 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
38 |
14038 |
美术学1403 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
39 |
14039 |
美术学1404 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
40 |
14040 |
秘书1401 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
41 |
14041 |
秘书1402 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
42 |
14042 |
人文1401 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
43 |
14043 |
人文1402 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
44 |
14044 |
人文1403 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
45 |
14045 |
人文1404 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
46 |
14046 |
生技1401 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
47 |
14047 |
生技1402 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
48 |
14048 |
生科1401 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
49 |
14049 |
食品1401 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
50 |
14050 |
食品1402 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
51 |
14051 |
食品1403 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
52 |
14052 |
数学1401 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
53 |
14053 |
数学1402 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
54 |
14054 |
思政1401 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
55 |
14055 |
思政1402 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
56 |
14056 |
统计学1401 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
57 |
14057 |
统计学1402 |
李先勇 |
|
|
58 |
14058 |
土木1401 |
李先勇 |
|
|
59 |
14059 |
土木1402 |
李先勇 |
|
|
60 |
14060 |
网络1401 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
61 |
14061 |
网络1402 |
李先勇 |
|
|
62 |
14062 |
文化1401 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
63 |
14063 |
文化1402 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
64 |
14064 |
物理学1401 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
65 |
14065 |
心理学1401 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
66 |
14066 |
心理学1402 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
67 |
14067 |
信管1401 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
68 |
14068 |
信管1402 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
69 |
14069 |
学前1401 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
70 |
14070 |
学前1402 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
71 |
14071 |
学前1403 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
72 |
14072 |
学前1404 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
73 |
14073 |
音乐学1401 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
74 |
14074 |
音乐学1402 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
75 |
14075 |
音乐学1403 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
76 |
14076 |
英语1401 |
王健 |
|
|
|
77 |
14077 |
英语1402 |
王健 |
|
|
|
78 |
14078 |
应化1401 |
王健 |
|
|
|
79 |
14079 |
应化1402 |
王健 |
|
|
|
80 |
14080 |
应化1403 |
王健 |
|
|
|
81 |
14081 |
制药1401 |
王健 |
|
|
|
82 |
14082 |
制药1402 |
王健 |
|
|
|
83 |
14083 |
制药1403 |
王健 |
|
|
|
84 |
16001 |
工管1621 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
85 |
16002 |
工管1622 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
86 |
16003 |
工管1623 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
87 |
16004 |
工管1624 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
88 |
16005 |
工管1625 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
89 |
16006 |
汉语1621 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
90 |
16007 |
会计学1621 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
91 |
16008 |
会计学1622 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
92 |
16009 |
会计学1623 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
93 |
16010 |
会计学1624 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
94 |
16011 |
会计学1625 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
95 |
16012 |
会计学1626 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
96 |
16013 |
思政1621 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
97 |
16014 |
心理学1621 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
98 |
16015 |
学前1621 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
99 |
16016 |
学前1622 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
100 |
16017 |
学前1623 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
101 |
16018 |
学前1624 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
102 |
16019 |
学前1625 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
103 |
16020 |
英语1621 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
2017年大三(2015级)体育课测试安排 |
编 号 |
上课时间 |
班级名称 |
测试教师 |
备 注 |
测试时间 |
上交数据时间 |
1 |
134 |
乒乓球 |
黄显忠 |
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
乒乓球 |
黄显忠 |
|
|
|
3 |
234 |
乒乓球 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
4 |
256 |
乒乓球 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
篮球 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
6 |
156 |
篮球 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
健身排舞 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
8 |
156 |
健身排舞 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
9 |
234 |
健身排舞 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
10 |
256 |
健身排舞 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
11 |
134 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
12 |
156 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
13 |
234 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
14 |
256 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
15 |
234 |
健美操 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
健美操 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
17 |
134 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
18 |
156 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
19 |
234 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
20 |
256 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
22 |
156 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
23 |
234 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
24 |
256 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
25 |
134 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
26 |
156 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
27 |
234 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
28 |
256 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
29 |
234 |
篮球 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
30 |
256 |
篮球 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
31 |
134 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
32 |
156 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
33 |
234 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
34 |
256 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
35 |
134 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
36 |
156 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
37 |
234 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
38 |
256 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
39 |
134 |
健美操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
40 |
156 |
健美操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
41 |
234 |
健美操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
42 |
256 |
健美操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
43 |
134 |
篮球 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
44 |
156 |
篮球 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
45 |
234 |
篮球 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
46 |
256 |
篮球 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
47 |
134 |
羽毛球 |
刘顺超 |
|
|
|
48 |
156 |
羽毛球 |
刘顺超 |
|
|
|
49 |
234 |
羽毛球 |
刘顺超 |
|
|
|
50 |
134 |
健美操 |
叶春 |
|
|
|
51 |
156 |
健美操 |
叶春 |
|
|
|
52 |
256 |
羽毛球 |
何佳佳 |
|
|
|
2017年大二(2016级)体育课测试安排 |
编 号 |
上课时间 |
班级名称 |
测试教师 |
备 注 |
测试时间 |
上交数据时间 |
1 |
134 |
乒乓球 |
黄显忠 |
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
乒乓球 |
黄显忠 |
|
|
|
3 |
234 |
乒乓球 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
4 |
256 |
乒乓球 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
篮球 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
6 |
156 |
篮球 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
健身排舞 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
8 |
156 |
健身排舞 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
9 |
134 |
健美操 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
健美操 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
11 |
134 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
12 |
156 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
13 |
234 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
14 |
256 |
排球 |
王健 |
|
|
|
15 |
234 |
健美操 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
健美操 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
17 |
134 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
18 |
156 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
19 |
234 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
20 |
256 |
极限分盘 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
22 |
156 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
23 |
234 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
24 |
256 |
武术 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
25 |
134 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
26 |
156 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
27 |
234 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
28 |
256 |
武术 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
29 |
234 |
篮球 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
30 |
256 |
篮球 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
31 |
134 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
32 |
156 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
33 |
234 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
34 |
256 |
足球 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
35 |
134 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
36 |
156 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
37 |
234 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
38 |
256 |
羽毛球 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
39 |
134 |
啦啦操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
40 |
156 |
啦啦操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
41 |
234 |
啦啦操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
42 |
256 |
啦啦操 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
43 |
134 |
篮球 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
44 |
156 |
篮球 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
45 |
234 |
篮球 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
46 |
256 |
篮球 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
47 |
134 |
羽毛球 |
刘顺超 |
|
|
|
48 |
156 |
羽毛球 |
刘顺超 |
|
|
|
49 |
234 |
羽毛球 |
何佳佳 |
|
|
|
50 |
256 |
羽毛球 |
何佳佳 |
|
|
|
51 |
234 |
健美操 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
52 |
256 |
健美操 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
2017年大一(2017级)体育课测试安排 |
编 号 |
上课时间 |
班级名称 |
测试教师 |
备 注 |
测试时间 |
上交数据时间 |
1 |
312 |
网络1701 |
黄显忠 |
|
|
|
2 |
334 |
网络1702 |
黄显忠 |
|
|
|
3 |
312 |
美术1701 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
4 |
334 |
美术1702 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
5 |
434 |
美术1703 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
6 |
456 |
美术1704 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
7 |
534 |
电商1701 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
8 |
556 |
电商1702 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
9 |
334 |
营养1701 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
10 |
434 |
地理1701 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
11 |
456 |
地理1702 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
12 |
534 |
会计1701 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
13 |
556 |
会计1702 |
张玉兰 |
|
|
|
14 |
334 |
制药1701 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
15 |
434 |
制药1702 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
16 |
456 |
护理学1701 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
17 |
534 |
护理学1702 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
18 |
556 |
园林1701 |
杨丹亚 |
|
|
|
19 |
334 |
思政1701 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
20 |
434 |
思政1702 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
21 |
456 |
历史1701 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
22 |
534 |
历史1702 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
23 |
556 |
心理1701 |
任晓冬 |
|
|
|
24 |
312 |
计算机1701 |
王健 |
|
|
|
25 |
334 |
计算机1702 |
王健 |
|
|
|
26 |
312 |
网媒1701 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
27 |
334 |
数学1701 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
28 |
434 |
数学1702 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
29 |
456 |
数学1703 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
30 |
534 |
电科1701 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
31 |
556 |
电科1702 |
杨玉霞 |
|
|
|
32 |
312 |
工管1701 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
33 |
334 |
工管1702 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
34 |
434 |
人文1701 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
35 |
312 |
物理学1701 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
36 |
334 |
电信1701 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
37 |
434 |
电信1702 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
38 |
456 |
电信1703 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
39 |
312 |
英语1701 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
40 |
334 |
英语1702 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
41 |
434 |
音乐1701 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
42 |
456 |
音乐1702 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
43 |
312 |
材料1701 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
44 |
334 |
材料1702 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
45 |
434 |
化学1701 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
46 |
456 |
化学1702 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
47 |
534 |
财务1701 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
48 |
556 |
财务1702 |
周轶楓 |
|
|
|
49 |
434 |
信管1701 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
50 |
456 |
信管1702 |
杨斌 |
|
|
|
51 |
434 |
食品1701 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
52 |
456 |
食品1702 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
53 |
312 |
电气1701 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
54 |
334 |
电气1702 |
张馨娇 |
|
|
|
55 |
434 |
生技1701 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
56 |
456 |
生技1702 |
陈国文 |
|
|
|
57 |
312 |
汉语1701 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
58 |
334 |
汉语1702 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
59 |
434 |
汉语1703 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
60 |
456 |
汉语1704 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
61 |
534 |
土木1702 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
62 |
556 |
土木1703 |
吉利 |
|
|
|
63 |
534 |
学前1701 |
王虎 |
|
|
|
64 |
556 |
学前1702 |
王虎 |
|
|
|
65 |
534 |
电气1703 |
齐峰 |
|
|
|
66 |
556 |
计算机1703 |
齐峰 |
|
|
|
67 |
534 |
汉语1705 |
殷谭峰 |
|
|
|
68 |
556 |
秘书17010 |
殷谭峰 |
|
|
|
69 |
334 |
统计1701 |
付栋 |
|
|
|
70 |
434 |
土木1701 |
付栋 |
|
|
|
71 |
456 |
应化1701 |
付栋 |
|
|
|
72 |
534 |
应化1702 |
付栋 |
|
|
|
73 |
556 |
循环1701 |
付栋 |
|
|
|
74 |
534 |
音乐1703 |
常波 |
|
|
|
75 |
556 |
音乐1704 |
常波 |
|
|
|
76 |
534 |
文化1701 |
叶春 |
|
|
|
77 |
556 |
社会1701 |
叶春 |
|
|
|
78 |
17专升本 |
工管1721 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
79 |
17专升本 |
工管1722 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
80 |
17专升本 |
工管1723 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
81 |
17专升本 |
工管1724 |
李先勇 |
|
|
|
82 |
17专升本 |
学前1721 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
83 |
17专升本 |
学前1722 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
84 |
17专升本 |
学前1723 |
安大庆 |
|
|
|
85 |
17专升本 |
学前1724 |
王健 |
|
|
|
86 |
17专升本 |
心理学1721 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
87 |
17专升本 |
思政1721 |
|
|
|
88 |
17专升本 |
会计学1721 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
89 |
17专升本 |
会计学1722 |
董英辉 |
|
|
|
90 |
17专升本 |
会计学1723 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
91 |
17专升本 |
会计学1724 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
92 |
17专升本 |
会计学1725 |
张丹生 |
|
|
|
93 |
17专升本 |
会计学1726 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
94 |
17专升本 |
会计学1727 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
95 |
17专升本 |
会计学1728 |
杨艳 |
|
|
|
96 |
17专升本 |
英语1721 |
王健 |
|
|
|
97 |
17专升本 |
汉语1502 |
王健 |
|
|
|
|